Die Köche der Genuss-Messe 2018

Silvio Nickol

Silvio Nickol Gourmet-Restaurant im Palais Coburg  19/20

Wien

(c) Felicitas Matern

Heinz Reitbauer

Steirereck im Stadtpark  19/20

Wien

(c) Marija Kanizaj

Simon Taxacher

Restaurant Simon Taxacher  19/20

Kirchberg in Tirol

(c) Huber Fotografie

James Baron

Hotel Tannenhof  18/20

St. Anton am Arlberg (T)

(c) Markus Gmeiner

Andreas Döllerer

Döllerer  18/20

Golling (S)

(c) Döllerer

Thomas Dorfer

Landhaus Bacher  18/20

Mautern (NÖ)

(c) Petr Blaha

Alexander Hammerl

Edvard  17/20

Wien

(c) Palais Hansen Kempinski

Konstantin Filippou

Restaurant Konstantin Filippou  18/20

Wien

(c) Per Anders Jörgensen

Roland Huber

Le Ciel  17/20

Wien

(c) Herbert Lehmann

Paul Ivic & Thomas Scheiblhofer

TIAN Restaurant Wien  17/20

Wien

(c) Ingo Pertramer

Sascha Kemmerer

Kilian Stuba  17/20

Hirschegg (V)

(c) Sascha Kemmerer

Stefan Lenz

Tennerhof  17/20

Kitzbühel (T)

(c) Tennerhof

Toni Mörwald

Die Welt von Mörwald  17/20

Feuersbrunn (NÖ)

(c) Mörwald Holding GmbH/p>

Benjamin Parth

Stüva  18/20

Ischgl (T)

(c) ProMedia / Jochum

Alex Petricean

Maize  15/20

Bewertung Gault&Millau Rumänien

Bukarest (Rumänien)

(c) Catalin Olteanu

Helmut Rachinger

Mühltalhof  18/20

Neufelden (OÖ)

(c) Mühltalhof

Richard Rauch

Steira-Wirt  17/20

Trautmannsdorf (ST)

(c) Ingo Pertramer

Christian Rescher

Aurelio's  17/20

Lech am Arlberg (V)

(c) Klaus Maislinger

Tom Riederer

T.O.M R. - Pfarrhof Sankt Andrä  17/20

Sankt Andrä im Sausal (ST)

(c) Tom Riederer

Andreas Senn

SENNS.Restaurant  17/20

Salzburg (S)

(c) Andreas Kolarik

Martin Sieberer

Paznaunerstube  18/20

Ischgl (T)

(c) Martin Sieberer / Trofana Royal

Josef Steffner

Mesnerhaus  17/20

Mauterndorf (S)

(c) Josef & Maria Steffner / Mesnerhaus Mauterndorf

Max Stiegl

Gut Purbach  17/20

Purbach (B)

Luzia Ellert

David Vračko

MAK  17/20

Maribor (Slowenien)

(c) Žan Lebe

Hubert Wallner

See Restaurant Saag  17/20

Techelsberg am Wörthersee (K)

(c) See Restaurant Saag

Alain Weissgerber

Taubenkobel  18/20

Schützen (B)

(c) Philipp Horrak

Emanuel Weyringer

Weyringer Wallersee  17/20

Henndorf (S)

(c) Ian Ehm

Wolfgang Bauer

Hotel Schachner  15/20

Maria Taferl (NÖ)

(c) Hotel Schachner

Mario Bernatovic

Kussmaul  15/20

Wien

(c) Kussmaul

Stefan Csar & Bernd Konrath

Wachter-Wieslers Ratschen  15/20

Deutsch Schützen (B)

(c) Wachter-Wiesler

Alexander David

Meinl am Graben  16/20

Wien

(c) Ludwig Schedl

Gunther Döberl

Stiar  16/20

Ischgl (T)

(c) Sporthotel Silvretta

Andreas Fuchs

YOHM  15/20

Wien

(c) Yohm

Johannes Fuchs

Schloss Fuschl  15/20

Hof bei Salzburg (S)

(c) Lukas Kirchgasser

Kevin Hamminger

Restaurant Kupferdachl  16/20

Premstätten (ST)

(c) Werner Krug

Thomas Hofer

Culinariat  15/20

Hellmonsödt (OÖ)

Culinariat by Bergergut

Sascha Hoffmann

Fuhrmann  15/20

Wien

(c) Evelyn Veselsky

Mike Johann

JOHANNS - die essensmanufaktur  15/20

Bruck an der Mur (ST)

(c) Katarina Pashkovskaya

Lukas Kienbauer

Restaurant Lukas  16/20

Schärding (OÖ)

(c) Transgourmet Österreich GmbH, Claudio Martinuzz

Stefan Lastin

Frierss Feines Eck  16/20

Villach (K)

(c) Frierss Feines Haus/Lukas Kirchgasser

Manuel Liepert

Liepert's Kulinarium  16/20

Leutschach (ST)

(c) Raidinger Michael

Oskar Messner

Pitzock  15/20

Villnöß (Südtirol)

(c) Pitzock

Lukas Nagl

Bootshaus  16/20

Traunkirchen (OÖ)

(c) Seehotel Das Traunsee

Theresia Palmetzhofer

Gasthaus Zur Palme  15/20

Neuhofen an der Ybbs (NÖ)

(c) Patrick Anthofer

Alexander Posch

ESSENZZ im Stainzerhof  16/20

Stainz (ST)

(c) Heldentheater

René Poysl

At Eight  15/20

Wien

(c) At Eight Restaurant

Peter Reithmayr

Aqarium Geinberg  15/20

Geinberg (OÖ)

(c) Peter Reithmayr

Hannes Sattler

Sattlerhof  15/20

Gamlitz (ST)

(c) Genießerhotel Sattlerhof

Alois Traint

Shiki Japanese Fine Dining  16/20

Wien

(c) Andreas Riedmann

Erwin Windhaber

Hofmeisterei Hirtzberger  15/20

Wösendorf (NÖ)

(c) H & E Hofmeisterei OG

Christian Winkler

Gebrüder Winkler im Auwirt  15/20

Aurach (T)

(c) Christian Winkler

Stephan Zippl

Restaurant 1908  16/20

Oberbozen (Südtirol)

(c) Hannes Niederkofler

Kurt Aberl

a Barraca  13/20

Wien

Adi Bittermann

Genuss-Wirtshaus Bittermann  14/20

Göttlesbrunn (NÖ)

(c) Herbert Lehmann

Harald Brunner

Das Spittelberg  14/20

Wien

(c) Aaron Jiang

Manfred Buchinger

Buchingers Gasthaus  13/20

Riedenthal (NÖ)

(c) Renske Buchinger

Eduard Dimant

Mochi  14/20

Wien

(c) Sandra Jedlicka

Philipp Essl

Landgasthaus Essl  14/20

Rossatz (NÖ)

(c) Landgasthaus Essl

Manuel Grabner

Landgasthaus Holzpoldl  13/20

Lichtenberg (OÖ)

(c) Holzpoldl

Anna Haumer & Valentin Gruber-Kalteis

Blue Mustard  14/20

Wien

(c) Josep

Simon Xie Hong

Restaurant ON  13/20

Wien

(c) Restaurant ON

Johannes Jungwirth

DER jungWIRT   14/20

Göttlesbrunn (NÖ)

(c) DER jungWIRT

Daniel Kellner

Buxbaum  13/20

Wien

(c) Clemens Niederhammer

Miso Krojsl

Rožmarin  14/20

Maribor (Slowenien)

(c) Rožmarin

Walter Leidenfrost

Ludwig van  14/20

Wien

(c) Jürgen Hammerschmid

Robert Letz

"Im Park" - Schlosspark Mauerbach  14/20

Mauerbach (NÖ)

(c) Otto Michael

Michael Nährer

Gasthaus Nährer  13/20

Kapelln an der Perschling (NÖ)

(c) Mostvierteltourismus, Schwarz / König

Stefan Resch

The Bank Brasserie & Bar  14/20

Wien

(c) Park Hyatt

Marcel Ruhm

DiningRuhm  13/20

Wien

(c) Sabine Schneider

Michael Suttner

Das Linsberg  14/20

Erlach (B)

(c) Linsberg Asia

Sebastian Slavicek

Goldfisch  13/20

Wien

(c) Goldfisch

Martin Wresnig

das Fritz  13/20

Weiden (B)

(c) Sabine Jackson

Christoph Wagner

Wagner's Wirtshaus  14/20

Hollabrunn (NÖ)

(c) Wagners Wirtshaus

Christian Wanek

Rudis Beisl  13/20

Wien

(c) Rudis Beisl

Erwin Werlberger

Winterstellgut  14/20

Annaberg (S)

(c) Winterstellgut

Jürgen Wolf

Gasthaus Wolf  13/20

Wien

(c) Lukas Hebenstreit

Jian Zhao

Goldene Zeiten  14/20

Wien

(c) Restaurant Goldene Zeiten


Marco Barth & Sebastian Rossbach

Rossbarth

Linz (OÖ)

(c) Jürgen Grünwald

Neu im Guide

Wini Brugger

Barockhaus by Wini Brugger

Wien

(c) Herbert Lehmann

Neu im Guide

Henri Diagne

Birdyard

Wien

(c) Atelier Olschinsky

Neu im Guide

Raquel Garcia Sanchez

Paco Restaurant

Wien

(c) Ina Aydogan

Neu im Guide

Fabian Günzel

aend

Wien

(c) Gerhard Wasserbauer

Neu im Guide

Sören Herzig

Dots establishment

Wien

(c) PIXELCOMA - Cliff Kapatais

Neu im Guide

Christoph Schüller

Genusswirtschaft

Mailberg (NÖ)

(c) Genusswirtschaft

Neu im Guide

Stefan Speiser

Restaurant Apron

Wien

(c) Lukas Kirchgasser

Neu im Guide

Stefan Steinhöfer

Restaurant am Friedrichshof

Zurndorf (B)

Neu im Guide

Javier Vera Alarcon

Mercado

Wien

(c) Hannes Friesenegger

Neu im Guide

Paul Göschl

Hotel Beethoven

Wien

(c) Hotel Beethoven

Neu im Guide

Alexander Mayer

Wien

(c) NLeReun

Neu im Guide

Clemens Nachbaur

Vorarlberg

(c) Adolf Bereuter

Neu im Guide

Oliver Scheiblauer

Aumaerk Fleischmanufaktur

Wien

(c) Aumaerk

Neu im Guide

Alexander Theil

Wien

(c) Alexander Theil

Neu im Guide