Die Köche der Genuss-Messe 2017

Silvio Nickol

Silvio Nickol Gourmet Restaurant  19/20

Wien

(c) Felicitas Matern

Heinz Reitbauer

Steirereck im Stadtpark  19/20

Wien

(c) Marija Kanizaj

 

Karl und Rudolf Obauer

Obauer  19/20

Werfen (S)

(c) Thomas Apolt

 

Simon Taxacher

Restaurant Simon Taxacher  19/20

Kirchberg in Tirol

(c) Huber Fotografie

Juan Amador

Amador's Wirtshaus und Greisslerei  17/20

Wien

(c) Herbert Lehmann

James Baron

Hotel Tannenhof  18/20

St. Anton am Arlberg (T)

(c) Michael Wilfling

Andreas Döllerer

Döllerer  18/20

Golling (S)

(c) Döllerer

Thomas Dorfer

Landhaus Bacher  18/20

Mautern (NÖ)

(c) Petr Blaha

Konstantin Filippou

Restaurant Konstantin Filippou  18/20

Wien

(c) Gerhard Wasserbauer

Paul Ivic & Thomas Scheiblhofer

TIAN Restaurant Wien  17/20

Wien

Sascha Kemmerer

Kilian Stuba  17/20

Hirschegg (V)

Toni Mörwald

Die Welt von Mörwald  17/20

Feuersbrunn (NÖ)

(c) Stephan Rauch

Benjamin Parth

Stüva  17/20

Ischgl (T)

(c) Joerg Lehmann, Berlin

Helmut & Philip Rachinger

Mühltalhof  17/20

Neufelden (OÖ)

(c) Andreas Balon

Richard Rauch

Steira-Wirt  17/20

Trautmannsdorf (ST)

Christian Rescher

Aurelio's  17/20

Lech am Arlberg (V)

(c) christianrescher.com

Tom Riederer

T.O.M R. - Pfarrhof Sankt Andrä  17/20

Sankt Andrä im Sausal (ST)

(c) Karin Bergmann

Martin Sieberer

Paznaunerstube  18/20

Ischgl (T)

(c) Christine Engstler

Stefan Speiser

Restaurant Opus  18/20

Wien

(c) Inge Prader

Josef Steffner

Mesnerhaus  17/20

Mauterndorf (S)

Hubert Wallner

See Restaurant Saag  17/20

Techelsberg am Wörthersee (K)

Loïc Villemin

Restaurant Toya  16,5/20

Faulquemont (Frankreich)

David Vracko

MAK  17/20

Maribor (Slowenien)

Alain Weissgerber

Taubenkobel  17/20

Schützen (B)

Wolfgang Bauer

Hotel Schachner  15/20

Maria Taferl (NÖ)

Janez Bratovz

JB Restavracija  16/20

Ljubljana (Slowenien)

Stefan Csar

Wachter-Wieslers Ratschen  15/20

Deutsch Schützen (B)

(c) Christian Ringbauer

Jürgen Csencsits

Gasthaus Csencsits  16/20

Kohfidisch (B)

(c) Iris Milisits

Alexander David

Meinl am Graben  16/20

Wien

(c) Ludwig Schedl

Christian Domschitz

Vestibül  16/20

Wien

(c) Ingo Pertramer

Andreas Fuchs

YOHM  15/20

Wien

Johannes Fuchs

Schloss Fuschl  15/20

Hof bei Salzburg (S)

Franz Fuiko

Carpe Diem Finest Fingerfood  16/20

Salzburg (S)

(c) Carpe Diem

Thomas Hofer

Culinariat  15/20

Hellmonsödt (OÖ)

(c) Culinariat by Bergergut

Roland Huber

Le Ciel  16/20

Wien

(c) Grand Hotel Wien / Walid al Khalily

Mike Johann

JOHANNS - die essensmanufaktur  15/20

Bruck an der Mur (ST)

(c) Mike Johann

Stefan Lastin

Frierss Feines Eck  16/20

Villach (K)

Stefan Lenz

Tennerhof  16/20

Kitzbühel (T)

(c) Hotel Tennerhof

Manuel Liepert

Liepert's Kulinarium  16/20

Leutschach (ST)

(c) Blickpunkt OG

Lukas Nagl

Bootshaus  16/20

Traunkirchen (OÖ)

(c) Seehotel Das Traunsee

Marco Rabensteiner

Götzlstube  16/20

Egg / Faaker See (K)

Peter Reithmayr

Aqarium Geinberg  15/20

Geinberg (OÖ)

(c) SPA Resort Therme Geinberg

Hannes Sattler

Sattlerhof  15/20

Gamlitz (ST)

Max Stiegl

Gut Purbach  16/20

Purbach (B)

Alois Traint

Shiki Japanese Fine Dining  16/20

Wien

Emanuel Weyringer

Weyringer Wallersee  16/20

Henndorf (S)

(c) Ian Ehm

Erwin Windhaber

Hofmeisterei Hirtzberger  15/20

Wösendorf (NÖ)

(c) H & E Hofmeisterei OG

Condiano Zamora

Unkai - Grand Hotel Wien  16/20

Wien

(c) Grand Hotel Wien

Kurt Aberl

a Barraca  14/20

Wien

(c) a Barraca

Adi Bittermann

Genuss-Wirtshaus Bittermann  14/20

Göttlesbrunn (NÖ)

(c) stefanjoham.com

Wini Brugger

Winisan  13/20

Wien

Andreas Buchinger

Landgasthof Buchinger  13/20

Harmannsdorf (NÖ)

Manfred Buchinger

Buchingers Gasthaus  13/20

Riedenthal (NÖ)

(c) Renske Buchinger

Eduard Dimant

Mochi  14/20

Wien

(c) Sandra Jedlicka

Philipp Essl

Essl  14/20

Rossatz (NÖ)

Sascha Hoffmann

Fuhrmann  14/20

Wien

Simon Xie Hong

Restaurant ON  13/20

Wien

(c) Restaurant ON

Johannes Jungwirth

DER jungWIRT   14/20

Göttlesbrunn (NÖ)

(c) DER jungWIRT

Josef Neuherz

Collio im Hotel Das Triest  14/20

Wien

(c) missioninge.com

Milivoj Novak

Starcke Haus  13/20

Graz (ST)

(c) Werner Krug

Michael Nährer

Gasthaus Nährer  13/20

Kapelln an der Perschling (NÖ)

(c) Rolling Pin

Christian Rutschetschin

Langostinos  14/20

Schörfling (OÖ)

(c) Langostinos

Michael Suttner

Das Linsberg  14/20

Erlach (B)

Christoph Wagner

Wagner's Wirtshaus  14/20

Hollabrunn (NÖ)

(c) Genuss-Regionen

Christian Wanek

Rudis Beisl  13/20

Wien

(c) Rudis Beisl

Erwin Werlberger

Winterstellgut  14/20

Annaberg (S)

Oliver Wiegand

Wiegand am Friedrichshof  14/20

Zurndorf (B)

(c) Johannes Wein

Jürgen Wolf

Gasthaus Wolf  13/20

Wien

(c) Gasthaus Wolf






Jian Zhao

Goldene Zeiten  13/20

Wien


Mario Bernatovic

Kussmaul

Wien

Neu im Guide

Harald Brunner

Das Spittelberg

Wien

Neu im Guide

Gunther Döberl

Stiar

Ischgl (T)

Neu im Guide

Norman Etzold

Edvard im Hotel Kempinski

Wien

Neu im Guide

Anton Gschwendtner

Das Loft

Wien

(c) Rafaela Proell

Neu im Guide

Manuel Hofmarcher

Das Anna im Schlosskeller

Leibnitz (ST)

Neu im Guide

Daniel Kellner

Buxbaum

Wien

Neu im Guide

Walter Leidenfrost

Ludwig Van

Wien

(c) Juergen Hammerschmid 2016

Neu im Guide

Oskar Messner

Pitzock

Villnöß (Südtirol)

Neu im Guide

Max Natmessnig

Chef's Table Rote Wand Schualhus

Lech am Arlberg (V)

Neu im Guide

Theresia Palmetzhofer

Gasthaus Zur Palme

Neuhofen an der Ybbs (NÖ)

Neu im Guide

Stefan Resch

The Bank Brasserie im Park Hyatt Vienna

Wien

(c) Park Hyatt

Neu im Guide

Marcel Ruhm

Dining Ruhm

Wien

Neu im Guide

Javier Vera Alarcon

Mercado

Wien

(c) HannesFriesenegger@MERCADO

Neu im Guide

Roman Wurzer

At Eight

Wien

Neu im Guide

Peter Zinter

Heunisch & Erben

Wien

Neu im Guide

Sören Herzig

Wien

(c) Herbert Lehmann

Neu im Guide

Alexander Mayer

Wien

Neu im Guide

Clemens Nachbaur

Vorarlberg

(c) Adolf Bereuter

Neu im Guide

Alexander Theil

Wien

Neu im Guide