Die Winzer der Genuss-Messe 2017





Weingut Markus Altenburger

Markus Altenburger

Jois (B)









Weingut Bründlmayer

Willi Bründlmayer

Langenlois (NÖ)

(c) Chris Rogl








Weingut Ceel

Markus Fischl

Rust (B)

(c) Weingut Ceel










Fuhrgassl-Huber
Thomas Huber
Wien









Weingut Josef Fritz

Josef Fritz

Zaussenberg am Wagram (NÖ)

(c) Weingut Fritz








FJ Gritsch Mauritiushof und Atzberg

Franz Josef Gritsch

Spitz/Donau (NÖ)

(c) Gregor Semrad








Bio-Weingut Warga-Hack

Rainer Hack

Kitzeck (ST)

(c) Karin Bergmann








Weingut Hirsch

Johannes Hirsch

Kammern (NÖ)

(c) Peter Podpera










Domäne Wachau

Roman Horvath

Dürnstein (NÖ)

(c) Wurnig








Weingut Michael Kirchknopf

Michael Kirchknopf

Eisenstadt (B)

(c) Josef Siffert









Bio-Weingut Geyerhof

Ilse, Maria & Josef Maier

Oberfucha (NÖ)









Wine by S. Pratsch

Stefan Pratsch

Hohenruppen (NÖ)











Weinrieder

Friedrich Rieder

Poysdorf (NÖ)










Weingut Schönberger

Günther Schönberger

Mörbisch am See (B)

(c) Julia Sevenich









Weingut Juris

Axel Stiegelmar

Gols (B)









Weingut Wachter-Wiesler

Christoph Wachter

Deutsch Schützen (B)

(c) Steve Haider








Weingut Weninger

Franz R. Weninger

Burgenland (B)











Weingut Wieninger

Fritz Wieninger

Wien










Weingut Türk

Franz Türk

Stratzing (NÖ)





















Weingut Beck

Judith Beck

Gols (B)

(c) Weingut Beck









Weingut Ludwig Ehn

Michaela Ehn

Langenlois (NÖ)

(c) Weingut Ehn










Weingut Geyerhof

Ilse Maier

Furth bei Göttweig (NÖ)

(c) Stefan Knittel









Weinbau Jutta Ambrositsch

Jutta Ambrositsch

Wien









Heidi Schröck

Rust am See (B)









International






Château Haut Brion

Pessac/Bordeaux (Frankreich)

(c) Château Haut Brion










Clai

Clai d.o.o.

Buje/Istrien (Kroatien)









Galić

Josip Galić

Velika/Slavonien (Kroatien)











Kozlović

Gianfranco Kozlović

Buje/Istrien (Kroatien)










Matošević

Ivica Matošević

Lovreč/Istrien (Kroatien)









Rizman

Damir Stimac

Slivno/Dalmatien (Kroatien)











Saints Hills

Ernest Tolj

Oskorušno/Dalmatien (Kroatien)





Weingut Alzinger

Leo Alzinger

Unterloiben (NÖ)

(c) Weingut Alzinger









Bioweingut Martin Diwald

Martin Diwald

Großriedenthal (NÖ)









Weingärtnerei Frischengruber

Georg Frischengruber

Rossatz (NÖ)

(c) Monika Loeff








Weingut Fuchs-Steinklammer

Stefan Fuchs

Wien

(c) Niko Havranek








Schlossweingut Graf Hardegg

Andreas Gruber

Seefeld-Kadolz (NÖ)

(c) Schlossweingut Graf Hardegg








Groszer Wein

Markus Bach

Burg (B)










Weingut Heinrich

Gernot & Heike Heinrich

Gols (B)









Weingut Franz Hirtzberger

Franz Hirtzberger

Spitz an der Donau (NÖ)

(c) Monika Loeff










Mayer am Pfarrplatz

Gerhard Lobner & Paul Kiefer

Wien








Weingut Leth

Franz Leth

Fels am Wagram (NÖ)

(c) Anna Stöcher









Weingut Gerhard Markowitsch

Gerhard Markowitsch

Göttlesbrunn (NÖ)

(c) Inge Prader








Weingut Wien Cobenzl

Ing. Thomas Podsednik

Wien

(c) Karin Nussbaumer










Salomon Estate

Dr. Bertold Salomon

Stein an der Donau (NÖ)








Weingut Jurtschitsch

Alwin Jurtschitsch

Langenlois (NÖ)

(c) Weingut Jurtschitsch









Weingut Setzer

Ulrike Setzer

Hohenwarth (NÖ)

(c) Petr Blaha










Weingut Esterhazy

Stefan Tscheppe

Eisenstadt (B)

(c) Roland Wimmer








Weingut Wellanschitz & Kolfok Weine

Stefan D. Wellanschitz

Neckenmarkt (B)









Weingut Zederbauer

Franz Zederbauer

Palt (NÖ)

(c) Tristan Breyer































Weingut Braunstein

Birgit Braunstein

Purbach (B)










Weingut Eichinger

Birgit Eichinger

Strass (NÖ)










Weingut Heinrich

Silvia Heinrich

Deutschkreuz (B)

(c) Emmerich Maedl








Weingut Müller-Grossmann

Marlies Müller

Furth-Palt (NÖ)









Weingut Edlinger & Unger

Petra Unger

Furth bei Göttweig (NÖ)

(c) Weingut Unger














Boškinac
Boris Šuljić
Novalja-Pag/Dalmatien (Kroatien)









Coronica Vina
Moreno Coronica
Umag/Istrien (Kroatien)








Krauthaker
Vlado Krauthaker
Kutjevo/Slavonien (Kroatien)










Meneghetti
Miroslav Plišo
Bale/Istrien (Kroatien)









Roxanich
Mladen Rozanic
Nova Vas/Istrien (Kroatien)









Stina Vino
Bol-Brač/Dalmatien (Kroatien)