Die Winzer der Genuss-Messe 2019

Markus Altenburger

Weingut Markus Altenburger

Jois (Leithaberg)

(c) Weingut Markus Altenburger / Dieter Steinbach

Martin & Anna Arndorfer

Weingut Arndorfer

Strass (Leithaberg)

(c) Michael Büchling, www.michaelbuechling.at

Martin & Anna Arndorfer, Alwin & Stefanie Jurtschitsch

Weingut Fuchs & Hase

Lagenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Fuchs & Hase

Leo Aumann

Weingut Leo Aumann

Tribuswinkel (Thermenregion)

(c) Weingut Leo Aumann

Philipp Bründlmayer

Weingut Josef & Philipp Bründlmayer

Grunddorf/Grafenegg (Kremstal)

(c) Florian Schulte

Willi Bründlmayer

Weingut Bründlmayer

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Herbert Lehmann

Robert Direder

Weingut Direder

Kirchberg am Wagram (Wagram)

(c) Leonhard Hilzensauer

Martin Diwald

Bio-Weingut Diwald

Großriedenthal (Wagram)

(c) Roland Kretschmer

Tom Dockner

Weingut Dockner

Theyern (Traisental)

(c) Helge Wöll

Johann Donabaum

Weingut Donabaum

Spitz (Wachau)

(c) Florian Schulte

Michaela und Ludwig Ehn

Weingut Ludwig Ehn

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Ludwig Ehn

Bernhard Ernst

Weingut Ernst

Deutschkreutz (Mittelburgenland)

(c) Michael Prünner / Weingut Ernst

Markus Faulhammer

Weingut Schützenhof

Deutsch Schützen (Eisenberg)

(c) Jennifer Vass

Kurt Feiler

Weingut Feiler-Artinger

Rust (Leithaberg)

(c) Weingut Feiler-Artinger

Josef Fischer

Weingut Josef Fischer

Rossatz (Wachau)

(c) Monika Loeff

Georg Frischengruber

Weingärtnerei Georg Frischengruber

Rossatz (Wachau)

(c) Angi Huber

Josef Fritz

Weingut Josef Fritz

Zaußenberg (Wagram)

(c) Anna Stoecher

Stefan Fuchs

Weingut Fuchs-Steinklammer

Wien

(c) Niko Havranek

Goldeck Wein- & Sektkellerei

www.goldeck.at

(c) Goldeck

Victoria Gottschuly-Grassl

Weingut Gottschuly-Grassl

Höflein (Carnuntum)

(c) Robert Herbst

Franz-Josef Gritsch

FJ Gritsch und Atzberg

Spitz (Wachau)

(c) G. Semrad

Maximilian Hardegg

Schlossweingut Graf Hardegg

Seefeld-Kadolz (Weinviertel)

(c) R. Herbst

Lorenz Haas

Weingut Allram

Strass im Strassertal (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Allram

Wolfgang Hamm

Weingut Stift Klosterneuburg

Klosterneuburg (Wagram)

(c) Weingut Stift Klosterneuburg

Thomas Hareter

Weingut Thomas Hareter

Weiden am See (Neusiedlersee)

(c) Weingut Hareter Thomas

Heinrich Hartl

Weingut Heinrich Hartl III

Oberwaltersdorf (Thermenregion)

(c) Anna Stöcher

Mathias Hirtzberger

Weinhofmeisterei Mathias Hirtzberger

Wösendorf (Wachau)

(c) Julias Hirtzberger

Johannes Hofbauer-Schmidt

Weingut Hofbauer-Schmidt

Hohenwarth (Weinviertel)

(c) Gebrüder Pixel

Roman Horvath & Heinz Frischengruber

Domäne Wachau

Dürnstein (Wachau)

(c) Domäne Wachau, Rogl

Hannes & Petra Harkamp

Weingut & Sektmanufaktur Harkamp

Leibnitz (Südsteiermark)

(c) Harkamp

Thomas Huber

Weingut Fuhrgassl-Huber

Wien

(c) Raimo Rudi Rumpler

Matthias Jalits

Weingut Jalits

Badersdorf (Eisenberg)

(c) Weingut Jalits

Alwin Jurtschitsch

Weingut Jurtschitsch

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Jurtschitsch

Thomas Kopfensteiner

Weingut Kopfensteiner

Deutsch Schützen (Eisenberg)

(c) Manfred Klimek

Gottfried Lamprecht

Herrenhof Lamprecht

Markt Hartmannsdorf (Vulkanland Steiermark)

(c) bernhardbergmann.com

Franz Leth

Weingut Leth

Fels am Wagram (Wagram)

(c) Weingut Leth

Nadine Liegenfeld

Weingut Esterházy

Eisenstadt (Leithaberg)

(c) Andreas Hafenscher

Gerald J. Lobner

Weingut Mayer am Pfarrplatz und Rotes Haus

Wien

(c) Weingut Mayer am Pfarrplatz

Fred Loimer

Weingut Loimer

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Fred Loimer

Peter Mandl

Weingut Stadt Krems

Krems (Kremstal)

(c) Robert Herbst, Point of View

Peter Mandl

Weingut Stift Göttweig

Furth (Kremstal)

(c) Weingut Stift Göttweig

Margit Mantler-Ferstl

Bio-Weingut Mantlerhof

Gedersdorf (Kremstal)

(c) Mantlerhof

Dorli Muhr

Weingut Dorli Muhr

Prellenkirchen (Carnuntum)

(c) Herbert Lehmann

Stephan & Monika Oberpfalzer

StephanO DAS-WEIN-GUT

Deutsch Schützen (Eisenberg)

(c) Steve Haider

Barbara Öhlzelt

Weingut Barbara Öhlzelt

Zöbing (Kamptal)

(c) Karl Schwillinsky

Erich & Walter Polz

Weingut Erich & Walter Polz

Spielfeld (Südsteiermark)

(c) Anni Putz

Theresa Pöckl

Weingut Pöckl

Mönchhof (Neusiedlersee)

(c) Weingut Pöckl

Thomas Podsednik

Weingut Wien Cobenzl

Wien

(c) Karin Nussbaumer

Stefan Pratsch

Wine by S. Pratsch

Hohenruppersdorf (Weinviertel)

(c) Astrid Bartl

Rudolf Rabl

Weingut Rabl

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Rudolf Rabl GmbH

Mladen Rozanic

Roxanich D.O.O.

Nova Vas (Kroatien)

(c) Roxanich

Andreas Sattler

Sattlerhof

Gamlitz (Südsteiermark)

(c) Maria Sattler

Paul Schabl

Weingut Schabl

Königsbrunn (Wagram)

(c) Florian Mair

Uwe Schiefer

Weingut Schiefer & Domaines Kilger

Großpetersdorf (Eisenberg)

(c) Steve Haider

Schlumberger Wein- &Sektkellerei

www.schlumberger.at

(c) Schlumberger

Andreas Schmid

Weingut Schmid Andreas

Gobelsburg (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Schmid

Leo Sommer

Weingut Sommer

Donnerskirchen (Leithaberg)

(c) Weingut Sommer

Eva und Karl Steininger

Weingut Steininger

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Steininger

Axel Stiegelmar

Weingut Juris

Gols (Neusiedlersee)

(c) Hilde van Maas

Doris und Leo Sutter

Weingut Sutter

Hohenwarth (Weinviertel)

(c) Weingut Sutter

Peter Szigeti

Sektkellerei Szigeti

Gols (Neusiedlersee)

(c) Sektkellerei Szigeti GmbH

Markus & Thomas Taubenschuss

Weingut Taubenschuss

Poysdorf (Weinviertel)

(c) Weingut Taubenschuss

Franz Türk

Weingut Türk

Stratzing (Kremstal)

(c) Weingut Türk GmbH

Leo Uibel

Weinhof Uibel

Ziersdorf (Weinviertel)

(c) Weingut Uibel

Stefan David Wellanschitz

Kolfok

Neckenmarkt (Mittelburgenland)

(c) Weingut Wellanschitz

Fritz Wieninger

Weingut Wieninger & Weingut Hajszan Neumann

Wien

(c) Raimo Rudi Rumpler

Franz Zederbauer

Weingut Zederbauer

Palt (Kremstal)

(c) Tristan Breyer

Alexander Zöller

Weingut Zöller

Dröß (Kremstal)

(c)