Die Winzer der Landpartie 2018

International

 




Weingut am Stein - Ludwig Knoll

Dominik Diefenbach

Würzburg (Deutschland)

(c) Markus Bassler







Franc Arman Wines
Franc Arman
Vizinada (Kroatien)
(c) D. Fabijanic





Espenhof

Nico & Laura Espenschied

Flonheim (Deutschland)

(c) Espenschied










Champagne Geoffroy

Sacha Geoffroy

Ay (Frankreich)

(c) Geoffroy







Ökologischer Land- und Weinbau Krämer

Stephan Krämer

Auernhofen (Deutschland)

(c) Weinbau Krämer








Weingut Riffel

Carolin & Erik Riffel

Bingen (Deutschland)

(c) Riffel








Ökologisches Weingut Schmitt

Daniel & Bianka Schmitt

Flörsheim-Dalsheim (Deutschland)

(c) Weingut Schmitt








Vina Štoka

Primož & Tadej Štoka

Dutovlje (Slowenien)

(c) Vina Štoka









Dveri Pax

Danilo Flakus

Jarenina (Slowenien)

(c) Dveri Pax

Österreich





Weingut Birgit Braunstein

Birgit Braunstein

Purbach (Burgenland)

(c) Birgit Braunstein








Weingut Bründlmayer

Willi Bründlmayer

Langenlois (Niederösterreich)

(c) Weingut Bründlmayer







Weingut Feiler-Artinger

Kurt Feiler

Rust (Burgenland)

(c) Feiler









Weinberghof Fritsch

Karl Fritsch

Kirchberg am Wagram (Niederösterreich)

(c) Fritsch







Weingut Josef Fritz

Josef Fritz

Königsbrunn am Wagram (Niederösterreich)

(c) Andreas Jackwerth








Weingut Fuchs-Steinklammer

Stefan Fuchs

Wien

(c) Niko Havranek









Bioweingut Geyerhof

Josef & Maria Maier

Furth (Niederösterreich)








Demeter Weingut Hager Matthias

Matthias Hager

Mollands (Niederösterreich)

(c) Weingut Hager








Weingut Harkamp

Hannes & Petra Harkamp

St. Nikolai im Sausal (Steiermark)

(c) Apres Vino






Winzerhof Hoch

Harald & Andrea Hoch

Hollenburg (Niederösterreich)

(c) Winzerhof Hoch









Christoph Hoch

Christoph Hoch

Hollenburg (Niederösterreich)

(c) Christoph Hoch




 



Familienweingut Helmut Hochleitner

Helmut Hochleitner

Hollenburg (Niederösterreich)

(c) Familienweingut Hochleitner / privat







Weingut Christina Hugl

Christina Hugl

Stützenhofen (Niederösterreich)

(c) Weingut Hugl







Weingut Fuchs & Hase

Alwin Jurtschitsch & Martin Arndorfer

Langenlois (Niederösterreich)

(c) Konstantin Krammer








Herrenhof Lamprecht

Gottfried Lamprecht

Markt Hartmannsdorf (Steiermark)

(c) Bernhard Bergmann







Winzerhof Landauer-Gisperg

Familie Landauer-Gisperg

Tattendorf (Niederösterreich)






Weingut Lichtenberger-González

Martin Lichtenberger & Adriana González

Breitenbrunn (Burgenland)

(c) Steve Haider







Weingut Malat

Michael Malat

Furth (Niederösterreich)

(c) Weingut Malat








Weingut Nikolaihof Wachau

Nikolaus Saahs

Mautern an der Donau (Niederösterreich)

(c) Nikolaihof Wachau








Gut Oberstockstall

Fritz Salomon

Kirchberg am Wagram (Niederösterreich)

(c) Salomon








Weingut Schabl

Paul Schabl

Königsbrunn (Niederösterreich)

(c) Florian Mair









Schlumberger Wein- und Sektkellerei

Wien










Weingut Heidi Schröck

Georg Schröck

Rust (Burgenland)










Weingut Steininger

Familie Steininger

Langenlois (Niederösterreich)

(c) Point of View, Herbst Robert







Weingut Strehn

Pia, Patrick & Andy Strehn

Deutschkreutz (Burgenland)

(c) Steve Haider







Weinhof Uibel

Leo Uibel

Ziersdorf (Niederösterreich)

(c) Weinhof Uibel







Familienweingut Wimmer-Czerny

Hans Czerny

Fels am Wagram (Niederösterreich)









Weingut Zöhrer

Toni Zöhrer

Krems (Niederösterreich)

(c) Weingut Zöhrer