Die Winzer der Landpartie 2019

Magdalena & Lorenz Haas Allram

Weingut Allram

Straß im Straßertal (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Allram

Martin Arndorfer & Alwin Jurtschitsch

Weingut Fuchs & Hase

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c)

Othmar Biegler

Weingut Biegler

Gumpoldskirchen (Thermenregion)

(c)

Günther Brandl

Weingut Brandl

Zöbing (Kamptal)

(c)

Birgit Braunstein

Weingut Brigit Braunstein

Purbach (Leithaberg)

(c) Birgit Braunstein

Willi Bründlmayer

Weingut Bründlmayer

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Bründlmayer

Hans Czerny

Weingut Wimmer-Czerny

Fels am Wagram (Wagram)

(c) Weingut Wimmer-Czerny

Martin Diwald

Bio-Weingut Diwald

Großriedenthal (Wagram)

(c) Roland Kretschmer

Ludwig Ehn

Weingut Ludwig Ehn

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c)

Josef Ehmoser

Weingut Josef Ehmoser

Tiefenthal (Wagram)

(c) Steve Haider

Birgit Eichinger

Weingut Eichinger

Straß (Kamptal)

(c) Gerald Hörmann

Kurt Feiler

Weingut Feiler-Artinger

Rust (Leithaberg)

(c) Weingut Feiler-Artinger

Karl Fritsch

Weinberghof Fritsch

Oberstockstall (Wagram)

(c) Weingut Fritsch

Josef Fritz

Weingut Josef Fritz

Zaußenberg (Wagram)

(c) Andreas Jakwerth

Andreas Gruber

Schlossweingut Graf Hardegg

Seefeld-Kadolz (Weinviertel)

(c) Robert Herbst

Marlies & Florian Hanke

Weingut Müller-Grossmann

Palt (Kremstal)

(c) Weingut Müller-Grossmann

Johannes Hirsch

Weingut Hirsch

Kammern (Kamptal)

(c) Peter Podpera

Roman Horvath & Heinz Frischengruber

Domäne Wachau

Dürnstein (Wachau)

(c) Domäne Wachau, Rogl

Markus Huber

Weingut Markus Huber

Reichersdorf (Traisental)

(c) Weingut Huber

Daniel Jaunegg & Jasmin Edelsbrunner

Weingut Daniel Jaunegg

Leutschach an der Weinstraße (Südsteiermark)

(c) Weingut Jaunegg

Alwin Jurtschitsch

Weingut Jurtschitsch

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c)

Franz Leth

Weingut Leth

Fels am Wagram (Wagram)

(c)

Fred Loimer

Weingut Fred Loimer

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Fred Loimer

Erich Machherndl

Weingut Erich Machherndl

Wösendorf (Wachau)

(c)

Peter Mandl

Weingut Stadt Krems

Krems (Kremstal)

(c) Robert Herbst

Peter Mandl

Weingut Stift Göttweig

Furth (Kremstal)

(c) Weingut Stift Göttweig

Familie Mantler

Mantlerhof

Gedersdorf (Kremstal)

(c)

Familie Mayer

Bio-Weingut Geyerhof

Furth bei Göttweig (Kremstal)

(c)

Nikolaus & Andrea Moser

Weingut Sepp Moser

Rohrendorf (Kremstal)

(c) Weingut Sepp Moser

Bernhard Ott

Weingut Ott

Feuersbrunn (Wagram)

(c)

Petra Prechtl

Weingut Prechtl

Zellerndorf (Weinviertel)

(c)

Familie Reinisch

Johanneshof Reinisch

Tattendorf (Thermenregion)

(c) Johanneshof Reinisch

Nikolaus Saahs

Nikolaihof Wachau

Mautern (Wachau)

(c) Nikolaihof Wachau

Fritz Salomon & Catherine Vass

Fritz Salomon - Gut Oberstockstall

Oberstockstall (Wagram)

(c) Fritz Salomon

Paul Schabl

Weingut Schabl

Königsbrunn (Wagram)

(c) Florian Mair

Bernhard Stadlmann

Weingut Stadlmann

Traiskirchen (Thermenregion)

(c) Weingut Stadlmann

Kalr & Eva Steininger

Weingut Steininger

Langenlois (Kamptal)

(c) Weingut Steininger

Axel & Herta Stiegelmar

Weingut Juris

Gols (Neusiedlersee)

(c)

Erwin Tinhof

Weingut Erwin Tinhof

Trausdorf (Leithaberg)

(c) Der Paul

Artur Toifl

Weingut Thiery-Weber

Rohrendorf (Kremstal)

(c)

Franz & Alexander Türk

Weingut Türk

Stratzing (Kremstal)

(c) Weingut Türk

Petra Unger

Weingut Petra Unger

Furth bei Göttweig (Kremstal)

(c) Petra Unger

Franz Weninger

Weingut Weninger

Horitschon (Mittelburgenland)

(c) Philipp Breidler

Franz Zederbauer

Weingut Zederbauer

Palt (Kremstal)

(c)

Herbert Zillinger

Weingut Zillinger

Ebenthal (Weinviertel)

(c) Andreas Jakwerth

Toni Zöhrer

Weingut Zöhrer

Krems (Kremstal)

(c) Weingut Zöhrer